Förtroendevalda hos oss.

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14

Uppdrag (96 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Forsberg Kenneth S Ordförande 1
Drammeh Sahir MP 1:e v ordförande 2
de Pourbaix-Lundin Marietta M 2:e v ordförande 3
Mossberg Martina M Ledamot 4
Fridebäck Michael M Ledamot 5
Anstrell Alexandra M Ledamot 6
Gustafsson Sven M Ledamot 7
Dogru Sedat M Ledamot 8
Sixten Sara M Ledamot 9
Tomic Marin M Ledamot 10
Goding Joakim M Ledamot 11
Mattsson Mats M Ledamot 12
Eriksson Kristoffer M Ledamot 13
Kjellin Pernilla M Ledamot 14
de Wendel Gilbert M Ledamot 15
Karlfeldt Birgitta M Ledamot 16
Lassnäs Daniel M Ledamot 17
Kjellin Mikael M Ledamot 18
Larsson Kjell M Ledamot 19
Akan Sadik M Ersättare 20
Göker Fazil M Ersättare 21
Schröder Charlotte M Ersättare 22
Lindholm Lars M Ersättare 23
Törnberg Lennart M Ersättare 24
Cioran Teodora M Ersättare 25
Granberg Inger M Ersättare 26
de Wendel Henry M Ersättare 27
Trolle Claus M Ersättare 28
Salonen Petri C Ledamot 29
Öhman Ulla-Britt C Ledamot 30
Svensson Raymond C Ersättare 31
Sandberg Elisabet C Ersättare 32
Hammarberg Tobias L Ledamot 33
Hallberg Kristina L Ledamot 34
Bjerrehorn Kjell L Ledamot 35
Lublin Pia L Ledamot 36
Klockhoff Gustav L Ersättare 37
Radne Åsa L Ersättare 38
Krylborn Joachim KD Ledamot 39
Litholm Marie KD Ledamot 40
Enman Suzanne KD Ersättare 41
Jansson Berith KD Ersättare 42
Wasberg Meeri S Ledamot 43
Erfani Sepideh S Ledamot 44
Svensson Göran S Ledamot 45
Westlund Åsa S Ledamot 46
Nordlund Anders S Ledamot 47
Fägersten Maria S Ledamot 48
Svensson Mikko S Ledamot 49
Haaf Annett S Ledamot 50
Eriksson Göran S Ledamot 51
Ungerson Jaan S Ledamot 52
Spångberg Joakim S Ledamot 53
Erlandsson Ann-Christine S Ledamot 54
Jensen Tomas S Ledamot 55
Bernhardsson Margareta S Ledamot 56
Erlandsson Christer S Ledamot 57
Nordgren Barbro S Ledamot 58
Andersson Marina S Ledamot 59
Kalasniemi Esa S Ledamot 60
Galvéz Jorge S Ledamot 61
Hedin Kerstin S Ersättare 62
Lindberg C. Anders S Ersättare 63
Palmgren Madeleine S Ersättare 64
Malm Pettersson Birgitta S Ersättare 65
Trelje Gunnel S Ersättare 66
Levin Maria S Ersättare 67
Renen Johansson Kent S Ersättare 68
Liljegren Michelle S Ersättare 69
Jovic Branka S Ersättare 70
Rådberg Tommy S Ersättare 71
Cilgin Nafi V Ledamot 72
Ambjörn Åsa V Ledamot 73
Skånberg Samuel V Ledamot 74
Ekman Tor V Ersättare 75
Dost Noshafagh Sima V Ersättare 76
Coksürer Mehmet MP Ledamot 77
Svensk Johan MP Ledamot 78
Tuncer Acer MP Ersättare 79
Ugan Ahmet MP Ersättare 80
Ahlgren Birgitta MP Ersättare 81
Strömberg Bernt SD Ledamot 82
Forsberg Yvonne SD Ledamot 83
Valtersson Kennerth SD Ledamot 84
Lindefjärd Christian SD Ledamot 85
Manners Eva SD Ledamot 86
Askling Dennis SD Ledamot 87
Karlsson Eva SD Ersättare 88
Molander Niclas SD Ersättare 89
Westman Per-Hugo SD Ersättare 90
Bernhardsson Mattias RS Ledamot 91
Rigney Thörnblom Lina RS Ledamot 92
Rigney Stephen RS Ersättare 93
Bielecki Robert RS Ersättare 94
Ragnar Anna - Ledamot 95
Reinemar Marianne - Ledamot 96