Översikt
Nämnder
Kommunfullmäktige
Kommunfullmäktige
Mandatperiod:
2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14
Uppdrag
(94 st)
Efternamn
Förnamn
Parti
Uppdrag
Ordningsnummer
de Pourbaix-Lundin
Marietta
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ordförande
1
Anstrell
Alexandra
Moderata samlingspartiet
1:e v ordförande
2
Forsberg
Kenneth
Socialdemokraterna
2:e v ordförande
3
Wasberg
Meeri
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
4
Melin
Carl
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
5
Westlund
Åsa
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
6
Fägersten
Maria
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
7
Svensson
Göran
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
8
Haaf
Annett
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
9
Erlandsson
Ann-Christine
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
10
Tall
Per Åke
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
11
Övelius
Anita
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
12
Schönbeck
Robert
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
13
Delia
Donna
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
14
Svensson
Mikko
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
15
Billne
Jennie
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
16
Kotan
Berker
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
17
Ljung
Annelee
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
18
Galvez Paz
Jorge Alberto
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
19
Andersson
Gun Marina Kristin
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
20
Pereira
Fernando
Socialdemokraterna
Ledamot
21
Väisänen
Marja
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
22
Coksürer
Mehmet
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
23
Palmgren
Madeleine
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
24
Baban
Goran
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
25
Jonsson
Linda Maria
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
26
Stålnacke
Lennart
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
27
Appelgren
Ann-Helen
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
28
Sund
Jan
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
29
Malm Pettersson
Birgitta
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
30
Grinvalds
Aksels
Socialdemokraterna
Ersättare
31
Gustafsson
Sven
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
32
Björkman
Linus
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
33
Pagard
Veronica
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
34
Dogru
Sedat
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
35
Fridebäck
Michael
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
36
Karnova
Nonna
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
37
Sixten Karlberg
Sara
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
38
Ekdahl
Sverre Olov
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
39
Eriksson
Kristoffer
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
40
Åkerblom
Ronny
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
41
Andersson
Daniel
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
42
Ramström
Susanne
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
43
Axelsson
Michael
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
44
Trolle
Claus
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ledamot
45
Larsson
Kjell Ove Arvid
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
46
Kjellin
Pernilla
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
47
Saradjzadeh
Aidin
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
48
Schelin
Adam
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
49
Siönäs
Peter
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
50
Törnberg
Lennart
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
51
Lindholm
Lars
Moderata samlingspartiet
Ersättare
52
Lindefjärd
Christian
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
53
Svensson
Kent
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
54
Forsberg
Yvonne
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
55
Brolin
Kjell
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
56
Delhage
Christian
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
57
Ternström
Peter
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
58
Hedenskog
Mikaela
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
59
Kirs
Peter
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
60
Lindefjärd
Peter
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
61
Rehak
Angelique
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
62
Boström
Göran
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
63
Svensen
Jackie
Sverigedemokraterna
Ledamot
64
Alstermo
Bo
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
65
Johansson
Margareta
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
66
Irenius
Guy
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
67
Nilsson
Therese
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
68
Magnusson
Sixten
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
69
Nyzell
Anna Maria
Sverigedemokraterna
Ersättare
70
Celepli
Sevim
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
71
Kotljarevski
Petar
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
72
Sütcü
Eylem
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
73
Regragui
Najib
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
74
Gärdek
Harald
Vänsterpartiet
Ledamot
75
Alcantara Contreras
Katherine
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
76
Cilgin
Nafi
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
77
Lind
Anders
Vänsterpartiet
Ersättare
78
Salonen
Petri
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
79
Ugan
Ahmet
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
80
Karlberg
Ellen
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
81
Keskiner
Ata-Han
Centerpartiet
Ledamot
82
Seinegård
Marina
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
83
Ullhag
Annica
Centerpartiet
Ersättare
84
Forslund
Nicole
Liberalerna
Ledamot
85
Simonsson
Adam
Liberalerna
Ledamot
86
Fransén
Mia
Liberalerna
Ledamot
87
Landergård Marteleur
Maria
Liberalerna
Ersättare
88
Gran
Lennart
Liberalerna
Ersättare
89
Strömvall
Martin
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
90
Davidson
Jens
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
91
Ahl
Anneli
Kristdemokraterna
Ledamot
92
Krylborn
Joachim
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
93
Vel
Mary
Kristdemokraterna
Ersättare
94