Förtroendevalda hos oss.

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2014-10-15 - 2018-10-14

Uppdrag (96 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Forsberg Kenneth S Ordförande 1
Drammeh Sahir MP 1:e v ordförande 2
de Pourbaix-Lundin Marietta M 2:e v ordförande 3
Mossberg Martina M Ledamot 4
Fridebäck Michael M Ledamot 5
Anstrell Alexandra M Ledamot 6
Gustafsson Sven M Ledamot 7
Dogru Sedat M Ledamot 8
Sixten Sara M Ledamot 9
Tomic Marin M Ledamot 10
Goding Joakim M Ledamot 11
Mattsson Mats M Ledamot 12
Eriksson Kristoffer M Ledamot 13
Kjellin Pernilla M Ledamot 14
Akan Sadik M Ledamot 15
Karlfeldt Birgitta M Ledamot 16
Lassnäs Daniel M Ledamot 17
Kjellin Mikael M Ledamot 18
Larsson Kjell M Ledamot 19
Göker Fazil M Ersättare 20
Schröder Charlotte M Ersättare 21
Lindholm Lars M Ersättare 22
Törnberg Lennart M Ersättare 23
Cioran Teodora M Ersättare 24
Granberg Inger M Ersättare 25
de Wendel Henry M Ersättare 26
Trolle Claus M Ersättare 27
Ekdahl Sverre M Ersättare 28
Salonen Petri C Ledamot 29
Öhman Ulla-Britt C Ledamot 30
Svensson Raymond C Ersättare 31
Sandberg Elisabet C Ersättare 32
Hammarberg Tobias L Ledamot 33
Hallberg Kristina L Ledamot 34
Bjerrehorn Kjell L Ledamot 35
Lublin Pia L Ledamot 36
Radne Åsa L Ersättare 37
Wallin Matts L Ersättare 38
Krylborn Joachim KD Ledamot 39
Litholm Marie KD Ledamot 40
Enman Suzanne KD Ersättare 41
Jansson Berith KD Ersättare 42
Wasberg Meeri S Ledamot 43
Erfani Sepideh S Ledamot 44
Svensson Göran S Ledamot 45
Westlund Åsa S Ledamot 46
Nordlund Anders S Ledamot 47
Fägersten Maria S Ledamot 48
Svensson Mikko S Ledamot 49
Haaf Annett S Ledamot 50
Eriksson Göran S Ledamot 51
Ungerson Jaan S Ledamot 52
Spångberg Joakim S Ledamot 53
Erlandsson Ann-Christine S Ledamot 54
Jensen Tomas S Ledamot 55
Bernhardsson Margareta S Ledamot 56
Erlandsson Christer S Ledamot 57
Nordgren Barbro S Ledamot 58
Andersson Marina S Ledamot 59
Hedin Kerstin S Ledamot 60
Galvéz Jorge S Ledamot 61
Lindberg C. Anders S Ersättare 62
Palmgren Madeleine S Ersättare 63
Malm Pettersson Birgitta S Ersättare 64
Trelje Gunnel S Ersättare 65
Levin Maria S Ersättare 66
Renen Johansson Kent S Ersättare 67
Liljegren Michelle S Ersättare 68
Jovic Branka S Ersättare 69
Rådberg Tommy S Ersättare 70
Wasberg Lars S Ersättare 71
Cilgin Nafi V Ledamot 72
Skånberg Samuel V Ledamot 73
Skånberg Ellen V Ledamot 74
Berg Göran V Ersättare 75
Ahmadian Hossein V Ersättare 76
Coksürer Mehmet MP Ledamot 77
Svensk Johan MP Ledamot 78
Tuncer Acer MP Ersättare 79
Ugan Ahmet MP Ersättare 80
Ahlgren Birgitta MP Ersättare 81
Strömberg Bernt SD Ledamot 82
Forsberg Yvonne SD Ledamot 83
Valtersson Kennerth SD Ledamot 84
Lindefjärd Christian SD Ledamot 85
Manners Eva SD Ledamot 86
Askling Dennis SD Ledamot 87
Karlsson Eva SD Ersättare 88
Molander Niclas SD Ersättare 89
Westman Per-Hugo SD Ersättare 90
Bernhardsson Mattias RS Ledamot 91
Rigney Thörnblom Lina RS Ledamot 92
Rigney Stephen RS Ersättare 93
Bielecki Robert RS Ersättare 94
Ragnar Anna - Ledamot 95
Reinemar Marianne - Ledamot 96